Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

October 18, 2014 Race Results

2014 Beat the Clock
Underlined drivers set the track record

Light 160 B Main
1. 210 Steven Snyder
2. 88K Kane Rogers
3. 18L Mikey Langley
4. 07 Shea Wills
5. Colby Stottlemyer
6. 54 Morgan LaBuda
7. 56 Morshall LaBuda
8. 27 Jared Edwards DNF
9. 4 Brianna James DNF

Jr Honda B Main 
1. 10 Jayce Van Evera
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. 10 Payton McBride
4. 21 Jackie McBride
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
6. 54 John Doucette
7. 4 Dylan Pence
8. 27 Reese Saylor
9. 14 Colton Gerber
10. 95 Bennett Skelton
11. 20 Erika Heller



Jr Animal A Main 

1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. 98 Gregory Borgeson
3. 4 Logan Bauman
4. 95 Bennett Skelton
5. 21 Jackie McBride
6. 66 Aidan Ohst
7. 10 Payton McBride
8. 4 Dylan Pence DNF
9. 12 Dylan Kontra DNF

Blue Rookie A Main
1. 24 Bobby Klein
2. 1 James Fries
 
Hvy Honda A Main 
1. 4 Brianna James
2. 9 Joe Toth
3. 21 Zach Curtis
4. 09 Shane Duncan
5. 70 Nicole Ruckle
6. 5 Jake Matsen
7. 23 Courtney Kupp
8. 31 Shay Loring

Red Rookie A Main
1. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
2. 14 Kiley Kupp
 
Hvy 160 A Main
1. 36 Kenny Laureno
2. Steven Kisamore
3. 8 Austin Bellemare
4. 10 Seth Spayd
5. 21 Zach Curtis
6. 103 Blake Hindle
7. 45 Joe Hansen
8. 45 Bobby Yeaney DNF

Sr Animal A Main
1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 18L Mikey Langley
3. 210 Steven Snyder
4. 10 Aaron Pell
5. 77F Zackery Steffey

 
Lt 160 A Main 
1. 43 Kevin Holt
2. 18L Mikey Langley
3. 711 David Fink
4. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
5. 213 Alex Fink
6. 210 Steven Snyder
7. 88K Kane Rogers
8. Colby Stottlemyer
9. 01 Shea Wills DNF
10. R15 Ryan Harris DNF
 
Unrestricted Animal A Main
1. Steven Kisamore
2. 22 Keighley Saylor
3. 23 Angel Delancey
4. 9 Joe Toth
5. 13 Tyler James DNF 
Jr Honda A Main
1. 4 Logan Bauman
2. 95 Joey Pfanders
3. 66 Aidan Ohst
4. 53 Dylan Kuronya
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
6. 12 Dylan Kontra
7. 10 Jayce Van Evera
8. 98 Gregory Borgeson
9. 21 Jackie McBride
10. 10 Payton McBride
 
Sr. Honda A Main
1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 88K Kane Rogers
3. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
4. 43 Kevin Holt
5. 56 Marshall LaBuda
6. 12 Michael Fink
7. 711 David Fink
8. Colby Stottlemyer
9. 83 Gabe Gerber
10. 54 Morgan LaBuda
11. 27 Jared Edwards

Light World Formula A Main
1. 36 Kenny Laureno
2. 210 Steven Snyder
3. 88K Kane Rogers
4. 18L Mikey Langley

Heavy World Formula A Main
1. Steven Kisamore
2. 9 Joe Toth
3. 10 Seth Spayd
4. 8 Austin Bellemare
5. 23 Angel Delancey
6. 103 Blake Hindle
7. 28 John Arms