Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

November 29, 2014 Race Results

Great Turkey Race / Jack Culberson Memorial Race

Jr Animal A Main 
1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. Tanner VanDoren
3. Gavin Miller
4. 12 Dylan Kontra
5. 4 Dylan Pence
6. 10 Payton McBride

Blue Rookie A Main
1. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
2. Kaitlyn Stradley
3. 24 Bobby Klein

Red Rookie A Main
1. 14 Kiley Kupp
2. Haylie Casey




Light 160 B Main
1. 210 Steven Snyder
2. 88K Kane Rogers
3. 18L Mikey Langley
4. 07 Shea Wills
5. Colby Stottlemyer
6. 54 Morgan LaBuda
7. 56 Morshall LaBuda
8. 27 Jared Edwards DNF
9. 4 Brianna James DNF

Jr Honda B Main 
1. 10 Jayce Van Evera
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. 10 Payton McBride
4. 21 Jackie McBride
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
6. 54 John Doucette
7. 4 Dylan Pence
8. 27 Reese Saylor
9. 14 Colton Gerber
10. 95 Bennett Skelton
11. 20 Erika Heller


Sr Animal A Main
1. Aidan Borden
2. Amanda Hayes
3. Hunter Wise
4. 6 Logen Snyder
5. Riley Emig

Hvy 160 A Main
1. 21 Zach Curtis
2. 10 Seth Spayd
3. 13 Tyler James
4. Bobby Holzwarth
5. 10 Makenzie Kuser
6. 99 Hanna Flood
7. Ray Kable
8. 21 Cody West

Jr Honda A Main #1
1. Tanner VanDoren
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. Gaving Miller
4. 5teen Johnny Fugelo
5. 20 Erika Heller
6. Cody Terreacciano

Jr Honda A Main #2
1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. 12 Dylan Kontra
3. 10 Payton McBride
4. 14 Colton Gerber
5. Marty Brian

Unrestricted Animal A Main
1. Adam Buchel
2. Bobby Holzwarth
3. 13 Tyler James DNF

Light World Formula A Main
1. Christian Bruno
2. 02 Brandon Shipley
3. Adam Buchel
4. Dylan Norris
5. Bobby Holzwarth
6. Hunter Wise
7. Ryan Heim DNF

Heavy World Formula A Main
1. 10 Seth Spayd
2. Amanda Buche
3. 6 Logen Snyder
4. 99 Hanna Flood

Sr. Honda A Main #1
1. 2 Cecelia Perrotti
2. 15 Ryan Harris
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. Amanda Hayes
5. 22 Aubrey Pence
6. Riley Emig
7. Dylan Norris
8. 12 Michael Fink DNF
9. Aidan Borden DNF

Sr. Honda A Main #2
1. 43 Kevin Holt
2. 15x Paul Mancini
3. 27 Jared Edwards
4. Jacob Byron
5. Cliff Brian
6. Colby Stottlemyer
7. Hunter Wise
8. Sydney Mancini
9. Jeremy Guker

 
Hvy Honda A Main 
1. 23 Courtney Kupp
2. 21 Zach Curtis
3. 4 Brianna James
4. 711 David Fink
5. 21 Cody West
6. 6 Logen Synder
7. 31 Shadow Loring
8. 10 Makenzie Kuser DNF

Lt 160 A Main #1
1. 2 Cecelia Perrotti
2. 213 Alex Fink
3. Amanda Haye
4. Cliff Brian
5. Ryan Harris
6. 4 Brianna James
7. 43 Kevin Holt

Lt 160 A Main #2
1. 711 David Fink
2. 27 Jared Edwards
3. 02 Brandon Shipley
4. Hunter Wise
5. Colby Stottlemyer
6. Dylan Norris