FavoriteNathan Kampe 70

 Age: 9

Classes: Blue Rookie

Sponsors: Tryons Emergancey, UPIfkters, Belfor Restoration, Lowthers Truck Serivice

Other Tracks Visitied: SJQMA, SQMA, Blackbird, Susky, Pocono

Favorite Professional Driver(s): Torn Wills Jr

Future Racing Plans: 

NickName:
Nate Dogg

What Do You Like To Do When You're Not Racing: Ride, Bike, Swim

Month & Date of Birth Day: March 29, 2011