Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

June 7 - 8, 2014 Race Results

Red Rookie – Feature #1

  1. MASON  MAZZERLE
  2. BRODY  MAZZERLE
  3. 14 COLTON  GERBER
  4. 1L LUCAS  ROBERSON
  5. 1 JAMES  FRIES

Red Rookie – Feature #2

  1. 32 MICHAEL   HOFFMASTER
  2. 24 BOBBY  KLEIN
  3. 20 ERIKA  HELLER
  4. 14 KILEY  KUPP
  5. 10 LUCAS  KOSTIC

Blue Rookie – Feature #1

  1. 13 DEAKON  CLARK
  2. CONNOR  BOLLINGER
  3. 15X PAUL  MANCII
  4. 23 COURTNEY  KUPP  (DNF)

Jr. Honda – A Main

  1. ALEKSANDER  ANDRECS
  2. BRADAN  ANDRECS
  3. 19 BLAKE  DAVIS
  4. RILEY  EMIG  (DNF)
  5. 71 PEYTON  ARTHOFER  (DNF)
  6. 22 TANNER  VANDOREN  (DNF)
  7. 95 BENNETT  SKELTON  (DNF)
  8. 98 GREGORY  BORGESON  (DNF)
  9. 53 DYLAN  KURONYA  (DNF)
  10. 8 LANDYN POLLARD (DNF)

Jr Honda – B Main

  1. 53 DYLAN  KURONYA
  2. RILEY  EMIG
  3. 22 TANNER  VANDOREN
  4. 19 BALKE DAVIS
  5. 4 LOGAN  BAUMAN
  6. 28 THOMAS  PRYCHKA
  7. 10 PAYTON  McBRIDE
  8. RYAN  MACARTNEY
  9. JAMES  ALTMAN
  10. 5teen JOHNNY FUGELO (DNF)

Jr. Honda – C Main

  1. 19 BLAKE  DAVIS
  2. 4 LOGAN  BAUMAN
  3. 5teen JOHNNY  FUGELO
  4. 28 THOMAS  PRYCHKA
  5. 53 DYLAN  KONTRA
  6. 76 AIDAN  OHST
  7. 4 DYLAN  PENCE
  8. 2 CECELIA  PERROTTI
  9. 24 IVAN  CARROLL  (DNF)
  10. 10 PRESTON LATTOMUS (DNF)
  11. 53 HUNTER BANONIS (DNF)

Sr. Honda – A Main

  1. 5W CONNER  WEISS
  2. 14 ETHAN  BILL
  3. 53 OHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  4. 88K KANE  ROGERS
  5. 56 MARSHALL  LaBUDA
  6. 17 TORI  O'NEAL
  7. 13 JJ  HORSTMAN
  8. 35 BUDDY  SCHWEIBINZ
  9. 0 ASH  HAWKS  (DNF)
  10. 43 KEVIN HOLT, JR (DNF)

Sr. Honda – B Main

  1. 5w CONNER  WEISS
  2. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  3. 35 BUDDY  SCHWEIBINZ
  4. 13 JJ  HORSTMAN
  5. 27 JARED  EDWARDS
  6. 10 AARON  PELL
  7. 56 ANDREW  TURPIN
  8. 38 ANGELO  KOUROUPIS  (DNF)
  9. 22A ADRIANNA  DELLIPONTI  (DNF)
  10. 7 AIDEN BORDEN (DNF)

Sr. Honda – C Main

  1. 7 AIDAN BORDEN
  2. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  3. 27 JARED  EDWARDS
  4. 22A ADRIANNA  DELLIPONTI
  5. 19 ELISABETH  ROBERSON
  6. 17 DYLAN  NORRIS
  7. SCOTT  LEE
  8. 65 MACHENZIE  HIXON
  9. 83 GABRIEL  GERBER
  10. 74 ETHAN WISE (DQ)
  11. 9 GAVIN DANNER (DNA)

 Sr. Honda – D Main

  1. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  2. 27 JARED  EDWARDS
  3. 17 DYLAN  NORRIS
  4. 19 ELISABETH  ROBERSON
  5. 65 MACKENZIE  HIXON
  6. 5R RYAN  HARRIS
  7. 95 DALTON  MAIERS
  8. 28 JUEL  ACOSTA
  9. 54 MORGAN  LaBUDA
  10. 12 MICHAEL FINK (DNF)

Sr. Honda – E Main

  1. 27 JARED  EDWARDS
  2. 17 DYLAN  NORRIS
  3. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  4. 12 MICHAEL  FINK
  5. 7 JEFFREY  BOSLEY
  6. 56 GRACIE  HIXON
  7. 5 scents ELWOOD  CARROLL
  8. 22 JAKE  MATSEN  (DNA)
  9. 76 AIDAN  SVANDA  (DNA)

Hvy Honda – A Main

  1. 77 Z  V
  2. 21 ZACHARY  CURTIS
  3. 09 SHANE  DUNCAN
  4. 06 REBECKAH  HANEY
  5. 77 AVERY  ARTHOFER (DNF)
  6. 13 KYLE WALTER (DNF)
  7. 79 TYLER BOWMAN (DNF)
  8. 9 JOE TOTH (DNF)
  9. 23 ANGEL DELANCY (DNF)
  10.  61 MATT FLORES (DNF)

Hvy Honda – B Main

  1. 77 Z V, JR.
  2. 77 AVERY  ARTHOFER
  3. 61 MATT  FLORES
  4. 09 SHANE  DUNCAN
  5. 31 SHADOW  LORING
  6. 5 MATTHEW  HOPKINS  (DNF)
  7. 45 JOSEPH  HANSEN  (DNF)

Lt. 160 – A Main

  1. 88K KANE  ROGERS
  2. 711 DAVID  FINK
  3. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  4. 5W CONNER  WEISS
  5. 210 STEVEN  SNYDER
  6. 85 JOEL  PECK
  7. 213 ALEX  FINK
  8. CONNER  GROSS
  9. 43 KEVIN  HOLT
  10.  27 JARED EDWARDS (DNF)
  11. 35 ANDREW LAYSER (DNS)

Lt 160 – B Main

  1. CONNOR  GROSS
  2. 210 STEVEN  SNYDER
  3. 213 ALEX  FINK
  4. 85 JOEL  PECK
  5. 711 DAVID  FINK
  6. 13 JJ  HORSTMAN
  7. 56 GRACIE  HIXON
  8. 18L MICHAEL  LANGLEY  (DNF)
  9. 22A ADRIANNE  DELLIPONTI   (DNF)
  10. 35 BUDDY SCHWEIBINZ (DNF)

Lt. 160 – C Main

  1. 213 ALEX  FINK
  2. 85 JOEL  PECK
  3. 18L MICHAEL  LANGLEY
  4. 711 DAVID  FINK
  5. 78 BRIGGS  DANNER
  6. 11 MIKE  THOMPSON
  7. 95 DALTON  MAIERS
  8. 76 AIDAN  SVANDE
  9. 15R RYAN  HARRIS
  10. JACKSON ALTMANN (DNF)

Lt. 160 – D Main

  1. 78 BRIGGS  DANNER
  2. 76 AIDAN  SVANDA
  3. 11 MIKE  THOMPSON
  4. 15R RYAN  HARRIS
  5. 28 THOMAS  PRYCHKA
  6. 17 DYLAN  NORRIS
  7. 22 JACOB  BALLIET (DNF)
  8. 56 MARSHALL  LaBUDA (DNF)
  9. 18 ANTHONY CHROBAK (DNF)
  10. 38 ANGELO KAUROUPIS (DNF)
  11. 9 GAVIN DANNER (DNA) 

 Lt. 160 – E Main

  1. 76 AIDAN  SVANDA
  2. 9 GAVIN  DANNER
  3. 15R RYAN  HARRIS
  4. 11 MIKE  THOMPSON
  5. 38 ANGELO  KOUROUPIS
  6. 02 BRANDON  SHIPLEY
  7. 74 ETHAN  WISE
  8. 35 JAKE  GARCIA
  9. 07 SHEA  WILLS  (DNF)
  10. 54 MORGAN LaBUDA (DNF)

Lt. 160 – F Main

  1. 11 MIKE  THOMPSON
  2. 74 ETHAN  WISE
  3. 54 MORGAN  LaBUDA
  4. 38 ANGELO  KOUROUIS
  5. 14 ETHAN  BILL
  6. 28 JUEL  ACOSTA
  7. 56 ANDREW  TURPIN

Hvy 160 – A Main

  1. 51 TYLER ECKHART
  2. 8 AUSTIN BELLEMARE
  3. 77 Z V
  4. 99 HANNA FLOOD
  5. 21 ZACHARY CURTIS
  6. 724 JESSE JAMES BATLESON
  7. 10 SETH SPAYD
  8. 103 BLAKE HINDLE
  9. 66 BILL KOCH (DNF)
  10. 5 MATHEW HOPKINS (DNF)

Hvy 160 – B Main

  1. 8 AUSTIN  BELLEMARE
  2. 51 TYLER  ECKHART
  3. 10 SETH  SPAYD
  4. 77 Z V, JR.
  5. 5 LEVI  CROWL
  6. 77 STEVEN  KISAMORE
  7. JOEY  AMANTEA
  8. 6 LOGEN  SNYDER
  9. 79 TYLER  BOWMAN
  10. 88 REBEKAH HANEY

Hvy 160 – C Main

  1. 77 Z V, JR.
  2. JOEY  AMANTEA
  3. 88 REBEKAH HANEY
  4. 79 TYLER BOWMAN
  5. 0 SAXTON CHOPKO
  6. 24 KYLE KREMPASKY
  7. SCOTT LEE

Jr. Animal – A Main

  1. ALEKSANDER ANDRECS
  2. BRADAN ANDRECS
  3. 28 THOMAS PRYCHKA
  4. RILEY EMIG
  5. 19 BLAKE DAVIS
  6. 2 CECELIA PERROTTI
  7. 22 TANNER VAN DOREN
  8. 4 LOGAN BAUMAN
  9. 95 BENNETT SKELTON
  10. 53 DYLAN KURONYA (DNF)

Jr. Animal – B Main

  1. 28 THOMAS PRYCHKA
  2. 19 BLAKE DAVIS
  3. 95 BENNETT SKELTON
  4. 22 TANNER VAN DOREN
  5. 4 DYLAN PENCE
  6. PRESTON LATTOMUS
  7. 24 JACKIE McBRIDE
  8. 98 GREGORY BORGESON
  9. RYAN MACARTNEY

Sr. Animal – A Main

  1. 78 BRIGGS DANNER
  2. 53 JOHNATHON GALLAGHER
  3. 11 MIKE THOMPSON
  4. 35 ANDREW LAYSER
  5. RAY KABLE
  6. 65 MACKENZIE HIXON
  7. 22 JACOB BALLIET
  8. JACKSON ALTMANN (DNF)
  9. 17 TORI O"NEAL (DNF)
  10. CONNOR GROSS (DNF)

Sr. Animal – B Main

  1. 35 ANDREW LAYSER
  2. 11 MIKE THOMPSON
  3. 22 JACOB BALLIET
  4. 65 MACKENZIE HIXON
  5. 19 MASON MAGEE
  6. 13 JJ HORSTMAN
  7. 18 CHRISTIAN BRUNO
  8. BRIAN PLACE
  9. 210 STEVEN SNYDER, JR.
  10. 35 JAKE GARCIA

Sr. Animal – C Main

  1. 19 MASON MAGEE
  2. 65 MACKENZIE HIXON
  3. 11 MIKE THOMPSON
  4. 13 JJ HORSTMAN
  5. 22A ADRIANNE DELLIPONTI
  6. 35 BUDDY SCHWEIBINZ
  7. 18L MIKE LANGLEY
  8. JOEY AMANTEA
  9. 7 JEFFREY BOSLEY
  10. 7 AIDAN BORDEN

Unrestricted Animal – A Main

  1. 99 HANNA FLOOD
  2. 77 STEVEN KISAMORE
  3. 6 LOGAN SNYDER
  4. 9 JOE TOTH
  5. 13 KYLE WALTER

Lt World Formula – A Main

  1. 1 John  Bangs
  2. 35 ANDREW  LAYSER
  3. 11 MIKE  THOMPSON
  4. 78 BRIGGS  DANNER
  5. 35 JAKE  GARCIA
  6. 13 JJ  HORSTMAN
  7. 18L MICHAEL  LANGLEY  (DNF)
  8. 53 JOHNATHAN  GALLAGHER  (DNF)
  9. 66 BILLY  KOCH  (DNF)
  10. 02 BRANDON SHIPLEY (DNF)
  11. 19 MASON MAGEE (DNS)

Lt. World Formula – B Main

  1. 35 JAKE  GARCIA  
  2. 13 JJ  HORSTMAN
  3. 18 CHRISTIAN  BRUNO
  4. 53 JOHNATHON  GALLAGHER
  5. 02 BRANDON  SHIPLEY
  6. RAY  KABLE
  7. 18 CHRISTIAN  BRUNO
  8. 22 JACOB  BALLIET
  9. CONNOR  GROSS  (DNF)
  10. 91 BROOKE ROBERSON (DNF)
  11. 18 ANTHONY CHROBAK (DNF)

Lt. World Formula – C Main

  1. 91 BROOKE  ROBERSON
  2. 02 BRANDON  SHIPLEY
  3. RAY  KABLE
  4. 18L MICHAEL  LANGLEY
  5. 18 CHRISTIAN  BRUNO
  6. 76 AIDAN  SVANDA  (DNF)
  7. 4 DALTON ANDREWS

Hvy World Formula – A Main

  1. 724 JESSE  JAMES  BARTLESON
  2. 5 LEVI  CROWL
  3. 99 HANNA  FLOOD
  4. 77 STEVEN  KISAMORE
  5. 10 SETH  SPAYD
  6. 9 JOE  TOTH
  7. 77 Z  V,  JR.  (DNF)
  8. 61 MATT  FLORES  (DNF)
  9. 103 BLAKE  HINDLE  (DNF)
  10. 8 AUSTIN BELLEMARE (DQ)

Hvy World Formula – B Main

  1. 99 HANNA  FLOOD
  2. 10 SETH  SPAYD
  3. 61 MATT  FLORES
  4. 8 AUSTIN  BELLEMARE
  5. 23 ANGEL  DELANCEY
  6. 6 LOGEN  SNYDER
  7. BRIAN  PLACE
  8. 51 TYLER  ECKHART
  9. A  W  (DNA)