Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

December 7, 2014 Race Results

MCQMRC Harrisburg Indoor Show Benefit Race

Jr Animal A Main #1 
1. 19 Blake Davis
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. Anthony Warrington
5. Jamie Konrad
6. Tanner VanDoren DNS

Jr Animal A Main #2 
1. Preston Lattomus
2. 95 Bennett Skelton
3. 24 Jackie McBride
4. Ryan Burkett
5. 12 Dylan Kontra
6. 66 Aidan Ohst

Sr. Honda A Main #1
1. 88K Kane Rogers
2. 83 Gabe Gerber
3. 15X Paul Mancini
4. Collin Burkett
5. 22 Aubrey Pence
6. 55 Kasey Trent
7. Nate Altmiller
8. Thomas Flangan DNF
9. Sydney Mancini DNF

Sr. Honda A Main #2
1. 2 Cecelia Perrotii
2. 22 Adrianna Delliponti
3. 14 Ethan Bill
4. Mark Evans
5. 21 Conner Stoudt
6. Austin Homan
7. 27 Jared Edwards DNF
8. 25 Nicole Stoudt DNF
9. Matthew Fernsler DNF
 
Sr. Honda A Main #3
1. 28 Thomas Prychka
2. 43 Kevin Holt
3. 23 Brooke Trent
4. Riley Emig
5. Dylan Norris
6. james Vanderyajt
7. Aiden Borden DNF
8. Colby Stottlemyer DNF

Hvy Honda A Main 
1. TJ Bowman
2. 10 Makenzie Kuser
3. 21 Zach Curtis
4. 21 Cody West
5. 31 Shay Loring
6. Devon Dvorak
7. Tomas Mowery DNF

Blue Rookie A Main #1
1. Kaden Ayre
2. Logan Nouse
3. Cody Doyle DNF
4. Hayden Adams DNF

Blue Rookie A Main #2
1. 1 James Fries
2. Conner Weddell
3. Kaityln Stradley DNS


Red Rookie A Main
1. 14 Kiley Kupp

Sr Animal A Main
1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. Anthony Chrobak
3. Jacob Balliet
4. Riley Emig
5. 210 Steven Snyder
6. James Benz
7. 77F Zachery Steffey
8. Colby Stottlemyer
9. 28 Thomas Prychka DNF
10. Aiden Borden DNF

Hvy 160 A Main
1. 99 Hanna Flood
2. 10 Seth Spayd
3. Bobby Holzwarth
4. 21 Cody West
5. 21 Zach Curtis
6. TJ Bowman
7. 103 Blake Hindle
8. 10 Makenzie Kuser
9. Tomas Mowery DNF

Lt 160 A Main #1 
1. Jacob Balliet
2. Matthew Fernsley
3. Eric Paxson
4. Dylan Norris
5. 2 Cecelia Perrotti
6. 43 Kevin Holt
7. 19 Blake Davis
8. 14 Ethan Bill
9. Anthony Warrlington
10 James Benz DNF

Lt 160 A Main #2 
1. Anthony Chropbak
2. 210 Steven Snyder
3. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
4. James Vanderyajt
5. 88K Kane Rogers
6. 02 Brandon Shipley
7. Jayden Wolf
8. Colby Stottlemyer
9. Preston Lattomus
10. James Benz DNF

Jr Honda A Main #1
1. Tanner VanDoren
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. 19 Blake Davis
4. Charlene Benz
5. 20 Erika Heller DNF
6. Jamie Konrad DNF
7. 66 Aidan Ohst DNF


Jr Honda A Main #2
1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. Anthony Warrington
3. Zane Roth
4. 14 Colton Gerber
5. Gracyn Buckwalter DNF
6. 12 Dylan Kontra DNF
7. Jayden Wolf DNF

Jr Honda A Main #3
1. 95 Bennett Skelton
2. 24 Jackie McBride
3. 10 Jayce VanEvera
4. JT Ferry DNF
5. Preson Lattomus DNF
6. 18 Carter Trent DNS

Unrestricted Animal A Main
1. 99 Hanna Flood
2. Thomas Flanagan
3. Bobby Holzwarth
4. Adam Buchel
5. James Costlow

Light World Formula A Main
1. 88K Kane Rogers
2. Christian Bruno
3. Dylan Norris
4. Anthony Charobak
5. Jacob Balliet
6. 02 Brandon Shipley
7. Eric Paxson
8. Ryan Heim DNF
9. Bobby Holzwarth DNF

Heavy World Formula A Main
1. 99 Hanna Flood
2. 10 Seth Spayd
3. 28 John Arms
4. Amanda Buchel
5. 103 Blake Hindle DNF
6. Alex Schmiedel DNF