November 29, 2020

Heavy Honda #1

1. 12 Jack Planchak
2. Gia Conte
3. David Leuthe
4. Nicky Bilello
5. 99 Brayden Hoffmaster

Heavy Honda #2

1. Jake Moyer
2. Abby Witter
3. 11 Taylor Maguire
4. 10 Riley Maguire
5. 4 Dylan Pence DNF

Jr. Animal #1

1. Owen Steigerwalt
2. 21 Triston Bierman
3. Hannah Miloszar
4. 707 Jax Wittmer
5. Cheyanna Hottenstein


Jr Animal #2

1. Logan Mears
2. 8 Reice Widger
3. 12 Peyton Cassel
4. David Morrison
5. Dylan Steward

Blue Rookie 

1. Nicholas Yeager
2. Avelina Gosselin
3. Cameron Thompson
4. Brantley Romig

Sr. Honda #1

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
3. Karter Kunsman
4. Matthew Gosselin
5. Christopher Buffalino
6. Jackson Herr
7. Aubree Bane
8. 42 Jackson Albright


Sr. Honda #2

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. David Miloszar
3. Paul Hartwig

4. Talan Bossert
5. Connor Fetrow
6. 24 Cooper Fegely
7. Cadin Smith
8. 16K Hannah Kormann
9. 5 Anna Strachko DNF


Heavy 160 #1

1. 22 Ron Solomon
2. 12 Jack Planchak
3. Thomas Prychka
4. Cody Cordova
5. Jake Moyer
6. Gia Conte
7. Zachary Cordova


Heavy 160 #2

1. James Roselli
2. Abby Witter
3. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
4. 28 Kaitlyn Stradley
5. 4 Dylan Pence
6. Taylor Kramer
7. 32 Michael Hoffmaster DNF

 Red Rookie

1. Jase Bensinger
2. Sawyer Thompson
3. Andi Bieber

Sr. Animal #1

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 14 Cole Gerber
3. Paul Hartwig
4. 77 Chris Dolan
5. Talan Bossert
6. Logan Falini
7. Karter Kunsman
8. 10 Riley Maguire
9. 99 Gordon Greenlaw


Sr.  Animal #2

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
3. 42 Jackson Albright
4. Vincent Gueci
5. Matthew Gosselin
6. 24 Cooper Fegely
7. Bentley Miller
8. David Miloszar DNF
9. 57 Owen Cassel NDF



U/R Animal


1. 28 Kaitlyn Stradley
2. 22 Ron Solomon
3. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
4. Brady Cordova
5. 4 Dylan Pence
6. Rileigh Kramer
7. Jake Moyer
8. David Leuthe
9. 55W Matthew Wilson DNF

Jr. Honda #1

1. Mason Buckwalter
2. 21 Triston Bierman
3. Rilynn Hannula
4. 12 Peyton Cassel
5. Hannah Miloszar DNF
6. Dylan Steward DNF

Jr. Honda #2

1. Logan Mears
2. 8 Reice Widger
3. 707 Jax Wittmer
5. Cheyanna Hottenstein
6. David Morrison
7. Owen Steigerwalt


Light World Formula
 
1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. David Miloszar
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. Talan Bossert
5. Connor Fetrow
6. Karter Kunsman
7. Stephen Smith


Heavy World Formula

1. Thomas Prychka
2. 28 Kaitlyn Stradley
3. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
4. Jake Moyer
5. James Rosellli
6. Brady Cordova
7. Taylor Kramer DNF

Light 160  #1

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. Connor Fetrow
4. Talan Bossert
5. Karter Kunsman
6. 117JR Jesse Hirthler
7. Christopher Buffalino
8. 12 Peyton Cassel DNF
9. 16K Hannah Kormann DNF

Light 160 #2

1. 14 Cole Gerber
2. Paul Hartwig
3. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
4. 57 Owen Cassel
5. 22 Lincoln Ruths
6. 77 Chris Dolan 

U/R Rookie

1. 27 Michael John
2. 37 Kennedy Albright
3. 52 Karsyn Fegely