Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

September 14, 2019 Race Results
BEAT THE CLOCK

* Track Record
Fast Time

Light 160 B Main

1. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
2. 22 Lincoln Ruths
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 10 Lukas Kostic
5. David Pfefferle
6. 10 Cadence Joerger
7. 8 Collin Moyer DNF

 

Heavy Honda

1. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
2. 66 Aidan Ohst
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. 10 Riley Maguire
5. 11 Taylor Maguire

 

Jr. Animal

1. 24 Anthony Ciccone
2. 4 Quinlan Pio
3. 10 Cadence Joerger
4. 8 Reice Widger
5. 94 DJ Alderfer
6. 7 Jase Smith


Blue Rookie

1. Bayleigh Ross
2. 45 Blake Winsko
3. Riley Morrill
4. 2 Brooke Joerger
5. 5M MJ Tralies
6. 63 Adam Reis

Sr Honda

1. 14 Cole Gerber
2. 28 Gunnar Pio *Track Record 7.7380
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 1 James Fries
5. Peyton Knecht
6. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
7. 19 Braydon Frack
8. 42 Jackson Albright
9. 8 Collin Moyer DNF
10. 95 Gordon Greenlaw DNF
11. 24 Cooper Fegely DNF
12. David Pfefferle DNF

 

Heavy 160

1. 7D Chris Dolan
2. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
3. 14 Thomas Prychka
4. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
5. 59 Colin Cox
6. 53W Matthew Wilson
7. 16 Julie Weaver



Light 160

1. 28 Gunnar Pio
2. 14 Cole Gerber
3. Peyton Knecht
4. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
5. 22 Lincoln Ruths
6. 1 James Fries
7. 118 Trent Merkel
8. 10 Lukas Kostic
9. 5 Gavyn Krupp
10. 4M Logan Watt
11. David Pfefferle DNS


Red Rookie
1. 7 Nate Kampe
2. Luke Wilson
3. 151 Declan Rothenberger
4.
707 Jax Wittmer DNF

U/R Rookie 

1. 10 Ben Schatz

 

Sr. Animal 

1. 28 Gunnar Pio
2. 1 James Fries
3. 118 Trent Merkel
4. 7D Chris Dolan
5. Peyton Knecht
6. 10 Lukas Kostic
7. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
8. 5 Gavyn Krupp
9. 8 Colin Moyer DNF
10.
4M Logan Watt DNA



U/R Animal 

1. 14 Thomas Prychka
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
4. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
5. 66 Aidan Ohst
6. 59 Colin Cox DNF
7. 20 Erika Heller DNF

 

Jr Honda

1. 4 Quinlan Pio
2. 8 Reice Widger
3. 1 Jesse Tudor
4. 88 Ava Gulbish
5. 5A Anna Strachko
6. 94 DJ Alderfear
7. 10 Cadence Joerger
8. 7 Jase Smith
9. 43 Logan Corson
10. 99 Gabriel Wilson


Heavy World Formula

1. 14 Thomas Prychka
2. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
3. 83 Gabe Gerber

Light World Formula

1. 28 Gunnar Pio
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. 1 James Fries
4. Peyton Knecht
5. 10 Lukas Kostic