Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 November 30, 2019

Heavy Honda 

1. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
2. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
3. 25 Gracyn Buckwalter
4. 53 Dylan Kuronya

Jr. Animal

1. 8 Reice Widger
2. 4 Quinlan Pio
3. 94 DJ Alderfer
4. Brantley Floczak
5. 1 Lilly Esterly
6. 10 Cadence Joerger


Blue Rookie 

1. 32D Hannah Miloszar
2. 2 Brooke Joerger
3. Landon Boyer
4. Lucas Ferriola
5. Brandon Revilla
5. 5M MJ Tralies

Sr. Honda #1

1. Jacob Bierman
2. Connor Fetrow
3. Jeffry Strawley
4. 32K Karter Kunsman
5. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
6. 24 Cooper Fegely
7. Bayleigh Ross
8. 42 Jackson Albright DNF


Sr. Honda #2

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. 32H David Miloszar
3. 14 Cole Gerber
4. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
5. 12 Jack Planchak
6. 22 Matthew Gosselin
7. RJ Deighton


Heavy 160

1. Thomas Prychka
2. 55 Amanda Angstadt
3. 4 Dylan Pence
4. 7D Chris Dolan
5. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
6. 16 Julie Weaver DNA

Red Rookie

1. 707 Jax Wittmer
2. Mason Buckwalter
3. 88 Ryder Pokorski
4. Avelina Gosselin
5. 60 Madison Ruffner DNF

Sr. Animal #1

1. Jacob Bierman
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. 32H David Miloszar
4. 7D Chris Dolan
5. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
6. 48 Chase Robinson
7. RJ Deighton
8. 12 Jack Plancak DNF


Sr.  Animal #2

1. 28 Gunnar Pio
2. 32K Karter Kunsman
3. 24 Cooper Fegely
4. 22 Matthew Gosselin
5. 42 Jackson Albright
6. Jayshon Kressley DNF
7. 28 Morgan Klotzbach DNF


U/R Animal


1. Thomas Prychka
2. 53 Dylan Pence
3. 4 Dylan Pence
4. Adrianna Delliponti
5. Vincent Rebardo DNA


Jr. Honda #1

1. 8 Reice Widger
2. 10 Cadence Joerger
3. 1 Lilly Esterly
4. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
5. 45 Blake Winsko
6. 41 Landon Huber

Jr. Honda #2

1. 65 Mason Ruffner
2. 88 Ava Gulbish
3. Brantley Floczak
4. 94 DJ Alderfer
5. Chase Henning


Light World Formula
 
1. Jacob Bierman
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. 32H David Miloszar
4. Vincent Rebardo
5. 48 Chase Robinson
6. 28 Gunnar Pio



Heavy World Formula

1. Thomas Prychka
2. 4 Dylan Pence

Light 160  #1

1. Jacob Bierman
2. 32H David Miloszar
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 22 Matthew Gosselin
5. Jeffry Strawley
6. Jayshon Kressley
7. 10 Cadence Joerger

Light 160 #2

1. 14 Cole Gerber
2. Connor Fetrow
3. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
4. 48 Chase Robinson
5. RJ Dighton
6. 32K Karter Kunsman
7. 22 Lincoln Ruths