Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 July 10, 2019

Red Rookie #1

1. Lucas Ferriola
2. Bayleigh Ross
3. 7 Nate Kampe
4. 5M MJ Tralies
5. 13B Braylynn Brandau
6. Landon Boyer DNF

Red Rookie #2  

1. 43 Logan Corson
2. Ryan Valadez
3. Evan Frack
4. Luke Wilson
5. Sabrina Frack
6. 2G Gavin Gilbert DNF

Blue Rookie 
 
1. 41 Landon Huber
2. 98 Jackson Rose
3. 11 Karter Stevens
4. 63 Adam Reis
5. 2 Brooke Joerger
6. 98 Jacob Rose
7. 45 Blake Winsko

U/R Rookie

1.24 Cooper Fegely
2. 42 Jackson Albright
3. 50 Zander Frack
4. 28 Jimmer Burbank
5. Daron Reppert DNF


Jr. Animal 40 Lapper #1

1. 10 Cadence Joerger
2. 7 Jase Smith
3. Carlyn Singleton
4. 1 Jesse Tudor DNF
5. 8 Reice Widger DNF

Jr. Animal 40 Lapper #2

1. 12 Peyton Cassel
2. 14 Coltun Wadsworth
3. 24 Anthony Ciccone
4. 94 DJ Alderfer
5. 36 Jocelynn Darinsig

Jr. Honda #1 

1. 88 Ava Gulbish
2. 27 Tanalyn Smith
3. Kendall Maccherone
4. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
5. 99 Gabriel Wilson


 Jr. Honda #2 

1. 3G David Gilbert III
2. 38 Alyvia Shelton
3. 5A Anna Strachko
4. 10 Cody Kontra
5. 1 Lilly Esterley

Light World Formula

1. 28 Kaitlyn Stradley
2. Connor Weddell


Sr. Animal


1. 1 James Fries
2. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
3. 10 Lukas Kostic
4. 17H Hunter Wadsworth
5. 28 Morgan Klotzbach DNF

Heavy Honda 

1.10K Kaitlyn Bailey
2. 53 Dylan Kuornya
3. 66 Aidan Ohst
4. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
5. 11 Taylor Maguire
6. 4 Dylan Pence
7. 10 Riley Maguire
8. 19 Nick Wiillman
9. 18 Kaitlyn Swist DNF

Light 160 #1

1. 5 Gavyn Krupp
2. 118 Trent Merkel
3. 5 Landyn Pollard
4. 57 Owen Cassel
5. 22 Ron Solomon
6. 12 Dylan Kontra
7. Kylee Maccherone


Light 160 #2

1.12 Jack Planchak
2. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
3. 95 Dalton Maiers
4. 8 Collin Moyer
5. 59 Colin Cox
6. 22 Lincoln Ruths

Heavy 160

1. 98 Gregory Borgeson
2. 53W Matthew Wilson
3. 16 Julie Weaver

Sr. Honda 

1. 117X Jesse Hirlther
2. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
3. 83 Peyton Leindecker
4. 18 Hanah Wiillman
5. 39 Brayden Shelton
6. 11 Alex Moyer
7. 14 Shelby Casey


U/R Animal


1. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo

Exhibition

1. Brody Shelton
2. 707 Jax Wittmer
3. 151 Declan Rothernberger
4. 15 Charlotte Peters
5. 88 Ryder Pokorski
6. Haprer Saxon