Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 December 8, 2019

Jr. Honda #1

1. Avery McMellen
2. Chase VanDoren
3. 36 Jocelynn Darinsig
4. Jake Moyer
5. Ryder Miller
6. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
7. Brody Payonk

Jr. Honda #2

1. Paul Hartwig III
2. Joey DeNisi
3. Hunter Kendrick
4. 88 Ava Gulbish
5. Brianna Snyder
6. Enzo Iudiecello
7. Aubree Bane DNF

Jr. Honda #3

1. Ryan Rochelle
2. Cole DeLong
3. 10 Cadence Joerger
4. 65 Mason Ruffner
5. Mikey Ratchford
6. 27 Haley Spence
7. Louis Horvath DNF

Jr. Honda #4

1. 8 Reice Widger
2. 14 Coltun Wadsworth
3. 94 DJ Alderfer
4. Chase Henning
5. Logan Mears
6. 43 Logan Corson
7. Dalton Kessler

Sr. Honda #1

1. Peyton Knecht
2. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
3. Vincent Gueci
4. 22 Matthew Gosselin
5. Connor Fetrow
6. Tommy Ratchford
7. Joshua Anderson
8. 44 Christopher Strawbridge DNF
9. 48 Chase Robinson DNF

Sr. Honda #2

1. 57 Owen Cassel
2. Julian Rexrode
3. 5 Landon Pollard
4. 32K Karter Kunsman
5. Gordon Smith
6. Faith Hunter
7. Justin Kessler DNF
8. Bubba Hughes DNF


Sr Honda #3

1. Jacob Bierman
2. 32H David Miloszar
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 17H Hunter Wadsworth
5. Talan Bossert
6. David Pfeffferle
7. Bayleigh Ross
8. 28 Morgan Klotzbach


Heavy Honda

1. 1 James Fries
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
4. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
5. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
6. 10 Riley Maguire
7. 11 Taylor Maguire

Red Rookie #1

1. Miles Diffenderfer
2. Madison Ruffner
3. 707 Jax Wiittmer
4. Avelina Gosselin DNF
5. Brycen Hooper DNF


Red Rookie #2

1.Riley Shaffer
2. Charlie Horvath
3. Haper Saxon DNF
4. 13B Braylynn Brandau DNF

Sr. Animal #1

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. Brody George
3. 10 Lukas Kostic
4. 17H Hunter Wadsworth
5. Joshua Anderson
6. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
7. Jacob Crowder DNF


Sr. Animal #2

1.7D Chris Dolan
2. 48 Chase Robinson
3. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
4. Peyton Knecht
5. 22 Matthew Gosselin
6. 32K Karter Kunsman
7. 5 Gavyn Krupp
8. Bentley Miller

Sr. Aninal #3

1. Talan Bossert
2. Jacob Bierman
3. 32H David Miloszar
4. 22 Ron Solomon
5. 44 Riley Wannamaker
6. Mia Guy
7. 5 Landyn Pollard
8. Vincent Gueci


Blue Rookie#1


1. Jamie Salvador
2. Kaiden Klotz
3. Riley Morrill
4. 5M MJ Traliles
5. 32D Hannah Miloszar
6. 63 Adam Reis DNA
7. Zac Green DNA
 

Blue Rookie #2

1. Harper George
2. Owen Steigerwait
3. 37 Jasper Rustard
4. Miles Zehner
5. 2 Brooke Joerger
6. Hannah Kormann DNF
7. Cheyenne Snodderly DNF

Heavy 160

1.4 Dylan Pence
2. 7D Chris Dolan
3. 55 Amanda Angstadt
4. 59 Colin Cox
5. Jaden Brown
6. Dylan Holmes
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey


Light 160 #1

1. Paul Hartwig III
2. Gavin Miller
3. 44 Riley Wannamaker
4. 22 Matthew Gosselin
5. 5 Landyn Pollard
6. 10 Lukas Kostic
7. Julian Rexrode
8. Jacob Crowder


Light 160 #2

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. 48 Chase Robinson
3. Connor Fetrow
4. Avery McMellen
5. Alyssa Holmes DNF
6. 57 Owen Cassel DNF
7. Brody George DNF
8. 36 Jocelynn Darinsig DNA

Light 160 #3

1. Jacob Bierman
2. Peyton Knecht
3. Mia Guy
4. 32K Karter Kunsman
5. Gordon Smith
6. Eason Miller
7. 22 Lincoln Ruths


Light 160 #4

1. 32H David Miloszar
2. 22 Ron Solomon
3. 5 Gavyn Krupp
4. 44 Christophher Strawbridge
5. Jake Moyer
6. 10 Cadence Joerger

7. Haydin Ort DNS

U/R Animal
 
1. 1 James Fries
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
5. 59 Colin Cox DNF
6. 18 Kaitlyn Swist DNF


Jr. Animal #1

1. 14 Coltun Wadsworth
2. Avery McMellen
3. Chase Henning
4. Enzo Iudicello
5. 12 Peyton Cassel
6.  94 DJ Alderfer
7. 8 Reice Widger

Jr. Animal #2

1. Paul Hartwig III
2. Ryan Rochelle
3. Logan Stangle
4. Brianna Snyder
5. Chase VanDoren
6. Cole DeLong

Jr. Animal #3

1.  Hunter Kendrick
2. Joey DeNisi
3. 10 Cadence Joerger
4. Jake Moyer
5. Brody Payonk
6. Ryder Miller DNF

Light World Formula #1

1. 48 Chase Robinson
2. Eston Miller
3. Tanner VanDoren
4. 10 Lukas Kostic
5. Peyton Knecht
6. Jacob Crowder DNF
7. Haydin Ort DNF


Light World Formula #2

1. 32H David Miloszar
2. Jacob Bierman
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 5 Gavyn Krupp
5. 44 Riley Wannamaker
6. Talan Bossert


Heavy World Formula 

1.4 Dylan Pence
2. Jaden Brown
3. 1 James Fries DNF