Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

September 29, 2018
BEAT THE CLOCK

 

** Track Record

* Fast Time

 
Lower Mains

Sr. Honda B Main

1. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. 95 Gordon Greenlaw
4. 10 Payton McBride
5. Lincoln Ruths
6. 35 Peyton Leindecker DNF



Red Rookie B Main
1. 50 Zander Frack
2. 42 Jackson Albright
3. 2 Brooke Joerger
4.63 Adam Reis
5. 6 William Weaver
6. Jocelynn Darinsig

Jr Honda B Main

1. Quinlan Pio
2. 10 Cadence Joerger
3. 8 Collin Moyer
4. Anthony Speece
5. 99 Gabriel Wilson
6. 27 Tanalyn Smith DNF
7. 28 Morgan Klotzbach DNA

 

 

A Mains

Heavy Honda 

1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 4 Dylan Pence *
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. Nick Billello
5. 16 Julie Weaver DNF

Jr. Animal

1. Gunnar Pio*
2. 22 Matthew Gosselin
3. Quinlan Pio
4. 10 Cadence Joerger
5. 8 Reice Widger
6. 8 Collin Moyer
7. 17H Hunter Wadsworth DNF
8. 28 Morgan Klotzbach DNA


Blue Rookie

1. 14W Coltun Wadsworth*
2. 5A Anna Strachko
3. Bethany Weaver
4. 45 Blake Winsko
5. 3G David Gilbert III DNF

Sr. Honda
1. Alex Ruppert*
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. 14 Cole Gerber
4. 1 James Fries
5. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
6. 118 Trent Merkel
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
8. 95 Gordon Greenlaw
9. Payton McBride DNF
10. 7D Chris Dolan DNF

Heavy 160

1. 4 Dylan Pence
2. R15 Ryan Harris
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
5. 53W Matthew Wilson
6. 95 Bennett Skelton DNF
7. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo DNF*

Light 160

1. Alex Ruppert*
2. 12 Dylan Kontra
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. Gunnar Pio
5. 14 Thomas Prychka
6. 14 Cole Gerber
7. 8 Collin Moyer
8. 7D Chris Dolan
9. 57 Owen Cassel DNS

Red Rookie

1. 7 Jase Smith*
2. 94 DJ Alderfer
3. 10 Cody Kontra
4. 42 Jackson Albright
5. 88 Ava Gulbish
6. 63 Adam Reis
7. 50 Zander Frack
8. 2 Brooke Joerger



SR Animal 
1. 12 Dylan Kontra*
2. 14 Thomas Prychka
3. Alex Ruppert
4. 1 James Fries
5. 118 Trent Merkel
6. 4M Logan Watt
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
8. 44 Christopher Strawbridge DNF

 

U/R Animal

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti*
2. 95 Bennett Skelton
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. 4 Dylan Pence DNF
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo DNF


Jr. Honda

1. Gunnar Pio
2. 22 Matthew Gosselin
3. Quinlan Pio
4. 57 Owen Cassel*
5. 19 Braydon Frack
6. 8 Collin Moyer
7. 24 Anthony Ciccone
8. 99 Gabriel Wilson
9. 10 Cadence Joerger
10. Anthony Speece

Heavy World Formula

1. 95 Bennett Skelton*
2. 10 Joe Hansen

Light World Formula

1. 12 Dylan Kontra
2. 14 Thomas Prychka
3. Alex Ruppert
4. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo*
5. 53 Dylan Kuronya DNF*

Light Mod Formula
22A Adrianna Delliponti**