Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 November 25, 2018

Sr Honda C Main

1. Jeffry Strawley
2. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
3. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
4. Abraxus Hanah
5. Lincoln Ruths
6. Ella Nardelli DNS


Sr Honda B Main

1. Julian Roxrode
2. Josh Anderson
3. Austin Miller
4. 10K Kailyn Bailey
5. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
6. 118 Trent Merkel
7. 12 Jack Planchak
8. David Pfefferle
9. Jeffry Strawley
10. Abraxus Hannah DNF
11. Lincoln Ruths DNS


Heavy Honda 

1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
4. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
5. 16 Julie Weaver
6. 19 Nick William

Jr. Animal

1. Ryan Rochelle
2. 10 Cadence Joerger
3. 8 Reice Widger
4. Karter Kunsman
5. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
6. 22 Matthew Gosselin
7. Cheyanna Hottenstein


Blue Rookie 

1. 1 Lilly Esterly
2. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
3. 88 Ava Gulbish
4. Mason Ruffner
5. Bella Lucas
6. 45 Blake Winsko

Sr. Honda #1

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. Kaitlyn Stradley
4. Austin Miller
5. 7D Chris Dolan
6. Alex Ruppert
7. Josh Anderson
8. Julian Rexrode
9. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
10. 14 Cole Gerber
11. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy DNS

Heavy 160

1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 22A Arianna Delliponti
3. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
4. 55 Amanda Angstadt
5. 210 Steven Snyder
6. 19 Nick Willman
7. Austin Miller DNF

Red Rookie

1. 41 Landon Huber
2. Jason Kramer
3. 42 Jackson Albright
4. 2 Brooke Joerger
5. Jocelynn Darinsig
6. 61 Evelina McIlroy
7. 138 Braylynn Brandau
8. Haley Spence

U/R Rookie

1. 10 Riley Maguire
2. Bethany Weaver
3. 11 Taylor Maguire

Sr. Animal 

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 118 Trent Merkel
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 12 Jack Planchak
5. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
6. Josh Anderson
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey


U/R Animal

1. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
2. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
3. Kaitlyn Stradley
4. Austin Miller
5. 83 Gabe Gerber
6. 18 Kaitlyn Swist



Jr. Honda

1. 22 Matthew Gosselin
2. 24 Anthony Ciccone
3. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
4. 10 Cadence Joerger
5. Karter Kunsman
6. Cheyanna Hottenstein
7. Sarabeth Mesko
8. Spencer Snyder DNF
9. David Gilbert III DNF
10. Ryan Rochelle DNF

Light World Formula
 
1. Alex Ruppert
2. 76 Jacob Bierman
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. 210 Steven Snyder



Heavy World Formula

1. 55 Amanda Angstadt
2. 10 Joseph Hansen

Light 160 

1. 76 Jacob Bierman
2. 4M Logan Watt
3. David Pfefferle
4. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
5. Jace Marshall
6. 7D Chris Dolan
7. Taylor Kramer
8. Jeffry Strawley
9. Rileigh Kramer DNF
10. Kaitlyn Strawley DNF