Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 June 13, 2018

Make Up Features from June 6, 2018

Light 160

1. 95 Joey Pfanders
2. 42 Owen Conover


Heavy 160

1. 132 David Koresko
2. 83 Gabe Gerber
3. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
4. 53 Matthew Wilson
5. Emily Witter DNA

Regular Show

Red Rookie #1

1. 59 Jacob Cannaday
2. Bethany Weaver
3. 10 Cody Kontra
4. 10 Ben Schatz
5. 118 Adam Reis
6.42 Jackson Albright

Red Rookie #2

1. 8 Reice Widger
2. 5A Anna Strachko
3. 3 David Gilbert III
4. Brian Hughes
5. 12 Peyton Cassel

Red Rookie #3 

1. 10 Riley Maguire
2. 11 Taylor Maguire
3. Stephen Smith
4. 6 William Weaver
5. 88 Ava Gulbish

Red Rookie #4

1. 1 Lily Esterly
2. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
3. 50 Zander Frack
4. 41 Landon Huber
5. 2 Brooke Joerger

Blue Rookie #1

1. 28 Jimmer Burbank
2. 99 Gabriel Wilson
3. 35/83 Peyton Leindecker
4. 95 Gordon Greenlaw
5. Lincoln Ruths
6. 24 Anthony  Ciccone
7. Anthony Speece

 

Blue Rookie #2

1. Seth Gregory
2. 25 Nathen Dietrich
3. 14W Culton Wadsworth
4. 8 Nate Hughes
5.112 Mark Hopwood
6. Quinlan Pio DNF


Jr. Animal

1. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
2. 17H Hunter Wadsworth
3. 10 Cadence Joerger


Jr. Honda #1

1. 22 Matthew Gosselin
2. Chase Schott
3. Spencer Snyder
4. 19 Brayden Frack
5. 27 Tanalyn Smith
6. 8 Collin Moyer
7. 14 Shelby Casey
8. 6 Lincoln Moister


Sr. Honda - 40 Lap Feature #1

1. 10 Payton McBride
2. 59 Colin Cox
3. 7D Chris Dolan
4. 12 Jack Planchak
5. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy
6. 1 Talan Carter
7. 420K Kaydance Rote DNF

Sr. Honda- 40 Lap Feature #2

1. 5 Landon Pollard
2. 55Y Stephen Yuhasz
3. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
4. 10 Lukas Kostic
5. 4 Logan Bauman
6. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
7. 11 Alex Moyer

Sr. Honda- 40 Lap Feature #3

1. 14 Cole Gerber
2. 44 Christopher Strawbridge
3. 4M Logan Watt
4. 12 Dylan Kontra
5. 28 Haylie Casey
6. 22 Ron Solomon
7. 18 Hanah Willman


Light World Formula

1. 43 Kevin Holt

Heavy World Formula
 
1. 95 Bennett Skelton
2. 22 Joe Hansen

 

Sr. Animal

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti

Heavy Honda

1. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
2. 19 Nick Willman
3. 66 Aidan Ohst
4. 20 Erika Heller
5. 44 Darius Carter
6. 4 Dylan Pence DNF
 

Light 160

1. Hunter Wise
2. Gunnar Pio
3. 95 Dalton Maiers
4. 95 Joey Pfanders
5. 42 Owen Conover
6. 57 Owen Cassel


Heavy 160

1. 55 Amanda Angstadt
2. 83 Gabe Gerber
3. 132 David Koresko
4. 210 Steven Snyder
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
6. 23 Courtney Kupp
7. 53W Matthew Wilson

Exhibition

1. 7 Jase Smith
2.21 Jayden Stelter
3. 138 Braylynn Brandau