Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 November 25, 2017 Race Results

Heavy Honda 

1. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. 66 Aidan Ohst
4. 21C Cody West
5. 55 Amanda Angstadt
6. 13 Deakon Clark
7. R15 Ryan harris
8. 53 Matthew Wilson
9. 16 Julie Weaver
10. Caleb Jackson DNF

Jr. Animal

1. Logan Falini
2. 14 Cole Gerber
3. Katilyn Stradley
4. Chase Robinson
5. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
6. 22 Matthew Gosselin
7. 1 Christopher Strawbridge DNF
8. 8 Collin Moyer DNF


Blue Rookie 

1. Quinian Pio
2. Anthony Speece
3. Tanalyn Smith
4. Lincoln Moister
5. Gabriel Wilson
6. Carlyn Singleton
7. Chase Schott DNF

Sr. Honda #1

1. 55Y Stephen Yuhasz
2. 118 Trent Merkel
3. Gracyln Buckwalter
4. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
5. 19 Nick Willman
6. 18 Jeffery Strawley
7. 12 Jack Planchak
8. Jamie Konrad


Sr Honda #2

1. 53 Dylan Kuryona
2. 77D Chris Dolan
3. Anthony Warrington
4. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
5. 32 Ron Solomon
6. David Pfefferle
7. 18 Kaitlyn Swist

Heavy 160

1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 55 Amanda Angstadt
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
5. 43 Kevin Holt
6. 21C Cody West
7. 13 Deakon Clark 
8. 53 Matthew Wilson

Red Rookie

1. Chase VanDoren
2. Connor Fetrow
3. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
4. Anna Stratchko



Sr. Animal 

1. Alek Ruppert
2. 118 Trent Merkel
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. Anthony Warrington
5. Jamie Konrad
6. Tanner VanDoren
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
8. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
9. 32 Ron Solomon



U/R Animal

1. Anthony Chrobak
2. 4 Dylan Pence DNF



Jr. Honda

1. 1 Christopher Strawbridge
2. Gunner Pio
3. 14 Cole Gerber
4. Kaitlyn Stradley
5. Chase Robinson
6. 57 Owen Cassel
7. 22 Matthew Gosselin
8. 8 Collin Moyer
9. Spencer Snyder
10. 28 Morgan Klotzbach

Light World Formula
 
1. Tanner VanDoren
2. Thomas Prychka
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Steven Snyder DNF



Heavy World Formula

1. 83 Gabe Gerber
2. 55 Amanda Angstadt
3. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
4. 21C Cody West
5. 66 Aidan Ohst
6. 27 Jared Edwards DNF

Light 160 

1. Tanner VanDoren
2. Steven Snyder
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Olivia Haworth
5. Thomas Prychka
6. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
7. 77D Chris Dolan

8. 19 Nick Willman