Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 May 27, 2017 Race Results

Heavy Honda 

1. 55 Amanda Angstadt
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. Kenny Beinhower
4. 21C Cody West
5. 53 Matthew Wilson
6. 10K Kaitlyn Wilson
7. Alleigh Laverence

Jr. Animal

1. Gunnar Pio
2. Grayson Ahner
3. Brody George
4. 42 Owen Conover
5. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
6. Peyton Knecht
7. 1 Christopher Strawbridge
8. 22 Matthew Gosselin DNF


Blue Rookie 

1. Ronnie Rossano
2. Kaden Wenger
3. 12 Jack Plancha
4. Caleb Jackson
5. Parker Ahner
6. Billy Wolf Jr
7. Ron Solomon

Sr. Honda #1

1. 12 Dylan Kontra
2. Alex Ruppert
3. 5teen Johnny Fugelo
4. 4 Logan Bauman
5. 19 Nick Willman
6. 98 Gregory Borgeson DNF
7. 53 Dylan Kuronya DNF
8. Matthew Barone DNF


Sr Honda #2

1. David Miloszar
2. Bennett Skelton
3. JJ Loss
4. 60 Aleksandar McIlroy
5. 55 Sean Clark
6. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
7. Gavyn Krupp DNF
8. 10 Payton McBride DNA

Heavy 160

1. 21C Cody West
2. Jayden Wolf
3. 53 Matthew Wilson
4. 55 Amanda Angstadt
5. 27 Jared Edwards
6. 4 Dylan Pence DNF
7. 13 Deakon Clark DNF

Red Rookie

1. Quinian Pio
2. Gabriel Wilson
3. Lincoln Moister DNA

U/R Rookie

1. 16 Julie Weaver


Sr. Animal #1

1. 98 Gregory Borgeson
2. 12 Dylan Kontra
3. Tobie Behler
4. Alex Ruppert
5. Oliva Haworth
6. Jaden Brown
7. 5teen Johnny Fugelo
8. 53 Dylan Kuronya


Sr. Animal #2

1. 95 Bennett Skelton
2. Mason Beinhower
3. Gavyn Krupp
4. David Miloszar
5. 4 Logan Bauman
6. JJ Loss
7. Bryce Wenger



U/R Animal

1. 4 Dylan Pence
2. 53 Johnathon Gallagher



Jr. Honda #1

1. Grayson Ahner
2. Gunner Pio
3. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
4. 1 James Fries
5. Petyon Knecht
6. Abby Barone


Jr. Honda #2

1. Brody George
2. 22 Matthew Gosselin
3. 42 Owen Conover
4. Will McNeal
5. 8 Collin Moyer

Light World Formula
 
1. 95 Bennett Skelton
2. 12 Dylan Kontra
3. Angelo Kouroupis
4. Alex Ruppert
5. JJ Loss
6. Bryce Wenger
7. 03 Megan Dixon DNF


Heavy World Formula

1. 53 Johnathon Gallgher
2. 27 Jared Edwards
3. Jayden Wolf
4. Jack Gose
5. 21C Cody West
6. Kenny Beinhower

Light 160 #1

1. 12 Dylan Kontra
2. Jaden Brown
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Angelo Kouroupis
5. 4 Logan Bauman
6. 19 Nick Willman
7. 98 Gregory Borgeson DNF

Light 160 #2

1. David Miloszar
2. JJ Loss
3. Olivia Haworth
4. 53 Dylan Kuronya
5. 5teen Johnny Fugelo
6. Mason Beinhower
7. Bryce Wenger