Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 December 3, 2017 Race Results

Jr. Honda #1

1. 1 Christopher Strawbridge
2. 10 Lukas Kostic
3. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
4. 14 Cole Gerber
5. 4W Logan Watt
6. 57 Owen Cassel
7. 28 Aiden Minker
8. 22 Matthew Gosselin DNF

Jr. Honda #2

1. Gordon Smith
2. 59 Colin Cox
3. Michael Tansey
4. 8 Colin Moyer
5. 17H Hunter Wadsworth DNF
6. Conner Weddell DNF
7. Gunnar Pio DNF

Jr. Honda #3

1. Paul Hartwig
2. Kaitlyn Stradley
3. Chase Robinson
4. Brayden Plunket
5. Tommy Bodnar
6. Jacob Crowder
7. Bentley Miller



Sr. Honda #1

1. Anthony Warrington
2. Gracyn Buckwalter
3. 19 Nick Willman
4. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
5. 53 Dylan Kuryona
6. Mia Guy
7. 32 Ron Soloman
8. 60 Aleksandar McIlroy
9. Dylan Homes
10. Nick Lentz


Sr. Honda #2

1. Gavyn Krupp
2. Jacob Bierman
3. Landyn Pollard
4. Elijah Sherman
5. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
6. Carmon Smith
7. 77D Chris Dolan DNF
8. Alyssa Homes DNF
9. Dakota Cosentino DNF


Heavy Honda

1. R15 Ryan Harris
2. 55 Amanda Angstadt
3. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
4. Blake Sarpriancone
5. 21C Cody West
6. 4 Dylan Pence
7. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
8. Austin Kroboth
9. Garyt Smith DNF
10. Lincoln Kearchner DNF

Red Rookie #1

1. Conner Fetrow
2. Michael Zehring
3. Joey Denisi
4. Reid Schaffer


Red Rookie #2

1. 2 Brayden Hoffmaster
2. 14W Cultun Wadsworth
3. Timmy Wagaman
4. Evelina McIlroy

Red Rookie #3 

1. Chase Barachie
2. Gabriel Homan
3. Chase VanDoren
4. Louis Horvath DNF


Sr. Animal #1

1. Ethan Bill
2. Jacob Bierman
3. Tanner VanDoren
4. Alex Ruppert
5. Gavyn Krupp
6. Elijah Sherman
7. Mia Guy DNF
8. 95 Bennett Skelton


Sr. Animal #2

1. Aleksandar Andrecs
2. 53 Dylan Kuronya
3. Bradan Andrecs
4. 18 Kaitlyn Swist
5. Brody George
6. Anthony Warrington DNF
7. 32 Ron Solomon DNF

Blue Rookie#1

1. Gage Klinger
2. Jake Moyer
3. Chase Schott
4. Bentley Williams
5. Carlyn Singelton
 

Blue Rookie #2

1. Quinlan Pio
2. Elia Tito
3. Shane Tansey
4. Amelia Bodnar



Heavy 160 #1

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. R15 Ryan Harris
3. 55 Amanda Angstadt
4. 21C Cody West
5. 83 Gabe Gerber
6. Austin Kroboth



Heavy 160 #2

1. 13 Deakon Clark
2. Jaden Brown
3. 95 Bennett Skelton
4. 43 Kevin Holt
5. Blake Sarpriancone
6. Tyler Bowman DNF


Light 160 #1

1. Dominic Foster
2. Jacob Bierman
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Dylan Holmes
5. Mia Guy
6. Tanner VanDoren
7. 19 Nick Willman
8. 60 Aleksandar McIlroy DNF
9. Anthony Warrington DNF
10. Gavyn Kupp DNF


Light 160 #2

1. Ethan Bill
2. Landyn Pollard
3. Cameron Smith
4. Conner Weddell
5. Olivia Haworth
6. 77D Chris Dolan
7. Elijah Sherman
8. Easton Miller DNF
9. Brody George DNF
10. Gavin Miller DNA

U/R Animal
 
1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 4 Dylan Pence
3. Anthony Chrobach
4. Ryan Sheaffer DNF


Jr. Animal #1

1. Michael Tansey
2. 1 Christopher Strawbridge
3. 10 Lukas Kostic
4. 17H Huner Wadsworth
5. 22 Matthew Gosselin
6. Gordon Smith

Jr. Animal #2

1. 4W Logan Watt
2. Paul Hartwig
3. Kaithlyn Stradley
4. 14 Cole Gerber
5. 8 Collin Moyer
6. Easton Miller


Jr. Animal #3

1. Conner Weddell
2. 59 Colin Cox
3. Brayden Plunkert
4. Jacob Crowder
5. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
6. Chase Robinson DNF


Light World Formula

1. Aleksandar Andrecs
2. Braden Andrecs
3. Ethan Bill
4. Alex Ruppert
5. Tanner VanDoren
6. 95 Bennett Skelton
7. Ryan Sheaffer


Heavy World Formula 

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 27 Jared Edwards
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. 55 Amanda Angstadt
5. Garyt Smith DNF
6. Jaden Brown DNF
7. Tyler Bowman DNF
8. 21C Cody West DNF