Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

November 26, 2016 Race Results
Jack Culbertson Memorial Race
Turkey Race

Heavy Honda

1. Dylan Pence
2. Cody West
3. Michael Hoffmaster
4. Becky Yerk
5. Amanda Angstadt
6. Gabe Gerber
7. Matthew Wilson
8. Courtney Kupp
9. Aidan Ohst DNF

 

Jr. Animal

1. Erica Heller
2. Gavyn Krup
3. Kaitlyn Stradley
4. Gunnar Pio
5. Bobby Klein
6. Jace Marshall
7. Cody Terracanio
8. Josh Anderson DNF
9. Colin Cox DNF

 

Blue Rookie

1. Haydin Ort
2. Lucas Adams
3. Parker Jenkins
4. Collin Moyter
5. Julie Weaver
6. Candence Joerger 


Sr. Honda #1

1. Gracyn Buckwalter
2. Kevin Holt
3. Johnny Fugelo
4. Chris Dolan
5. Payton McBride
6. Jamie Konrad
7. Kaitlyn Swist


Sr. Honda #2

1. Logan Bauman
2. Tyler Lindsay
3. Anthony Warrington
4. Dylan Kuronya
5. Bennett Skelton
6. David Miloszar
7. Kaitlyn Bailey 


Sr. Honda #3

1. Dylan Kontra
2. Ryan Harris
3. Nick Willman
4. JJ Loss
5. Connor Sheffield
6. Stephan Yuhasz DNF 


Heavy 160 

1. David Fink
2. Brandon Shipley
3. Cody West
4. Adrianna Delliponti
5. Amanda Angstadt
6. Makenzie Kuser
7. Deakon Clark
8. Zach Curtis
9. Matthew Wilson DNF
10. Courtney Kupp DNF
 

Light 160 #1

1. Steven Snyder
2. Alex Ruppert
3. Jared Edwards
4. Gregory Borgeson
5. David Miloszar
6. Tyler Lindsay
7. Colby Stottlemyer
8. Ethan Bill
9. Connor Sheffield


Light 160 #2

1. Tanner VanDoren
2. Dylan Kontra
3. Dylan Kuronya
4. Bennett Skelton
5. Morgan LaBuda
6. Nick Willman
7. Chris Dolan
8. Aidan Borden DNF

Red Rookie

1. Quinlan Pio
2. Bentley Miller
3. Chase Schott


U/R Rookie
1. Sean Clark


Sr Animal #1
1. Tanner VanDoren
2. Colby Stottlemyer
3. Tyler Lindsay
4. Bennett Skelton
5. Aidan Borden
6. Shea Wills
7. Logan Bauman
8. Morgan LaBuda
9. Jamie Konrad


Sr. Animal #2
1. Ethan Bill
2. CeCe Perrotti
3. Amanda Hayes
4. Alex Ruppert
5. Gregory Borgeson
6. Marshall LaBuda
7. Gavin Miller
8. JJ Loss
9. Demertrio Giagni


U/R Animal
1. Zachery Steffy
2. Gabe Gerber
3. Aidan Ohst
4. Conner Stoudt
5. David Fink DNF
6. Nicole Stoudt DNF
7. Dylan Pence DNF


Jr. Honda #1
1. Mitchell Hamilton
2. Gavyn Krupp
3. Austin Miller
4. Trent Merkel
5. Cole Gerber
6. Josh Anderson
7. Haylie Casey
8. Matthew Gosselin
9. George Heller


Jr. Honda #2
1. Jace Marshall
2. Bobby Klein
3. Colin Cox
4. Christopher Strawbridge
5. Kaitlyn Stradley
6. Aiden Minker
8. Aleksandar McIlroy
9. Morgan Klotzbach


Light World Formula #1
1. Marty Brian
2. Steven Snyder
3. CeCe Perrotti
4. Tyler Lindsay
5. Shea Wills
6. Ryan Harris DNF
7. JJ Loss DNF


Light World Formula #2
1. Aidan Borden
2. Bennett Skelton
3. Colby Stottlemyer
4. Dylan Duronya DNF
5. Ethan Bill DNF
6. Amanda Hayes DNF


Heavy World Formula  
1. Jared Edwards
2. Adrianna Delliponti
3. David Fink
4. Cody West
5. Zach Curtis
6. Marshall LaBuda
7. Devon Dvorak