Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

 June 29, 2016 Race Results

Make up Race June 22
Light 160

1. 53 Dylan Kontra
2. 213 Alex Fink
3. 95 Dalton Maiers
4. 21 Jackie McBride
5. 132 David Koresko
6. 98 Gregory Borgeson
7. 95 Joey Pfanders
8. 22T Aubrey Pence DNA
9. 12 Michael Fink DNA


Regular Show

Red Rookie #1 

1. 22 Matthew Gosselin
2. 12 Gavin Lynn
3. 28 Morgan Klotzbach
4. 00 Peyton Knecht
5. 38 Alyvia Shelton
6. Candence Joerger

Blue Rookie #1

1. Jace Marshall
2. 28 Aiden Minker
3. 14 Shelby Casey
4. 18 Hanah Willman
5. 28 Haylie Casey
6. 101 George Heller

Blue Rookie #2

1. Christian Baker
2. 14 Kiley Kupp
3. 11 Alex Moyer
4. Christopher Strawbridge
5. Kaitlyn Swift
6. 8 Collin MOyer 


U/R Rookie 

1. 77D Chris Dolan
2. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
3. Matthew Wilson

Jr. Animal

1. 3 Brody George
2. 17 Hunter Wadsworth
3. 5teen Johnny Fugelo
4. 20 Erika Heller
5. 42 Owen Conover
6. 27 Reese Saylor


Jr. Honda #1

1. 4M Logan Watt
2. 17 Brody Mazzerle
3. Landyn Pollard
4. 10 Lukas Kostic
5. 14 Colton Gerber
6. 28 Kaitlyn Stradley
7. Colin Cox
8. 57 Owen Cassel

Jr. Honda #1

1. Dylan Kontra
2. 887 Jayce Van Evera
3. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
4. 48 Owen King
5. 39 Brayden Shelton
6. 60 Alexsandar McIlroy DNF
7. 24 Bobby Klein DNF



Heavy Honda #1 *40 Lap Feature*

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 83 Gabe Gerber
3. 55 Amanda Angstadt
4. 48 Edward Cielicki
5. 23 Courtney Kupp
6. RJ Trainor


Heavy Honda #2 *40 Lap Feature*
1. 21 Zach Curtis
2. 21C Cody West
3. 4 Dylan Pence
4. 22 Joe Hansen
5. 32 Michael Hoffmaster
6. 88 Becky Yerk



Heavy World Formula

1. Anthony Crobak
2. Tanner Edwards
3. 70 Nicole Ruckle DNF
4. 22 Keighley Saylor DNF



LIght 160

1. 1 Gavin Miller
2. R15 Ryan Harris
3. 56 Marshall LaBuda
4. 54 Morgan LaBuda
5. 95 Dalton Maiers
6. 132 David Koresko
7. 95 Joey Pfanders
8. 21 Jackie McBride
9. 55 Sean Clark DNF
 

Heavy 160 

1. 10 Makenzie Kuser
2. 711 David Fink
3. 65 Mackenzie Hixon
4. 107 Peyton Chippie
5. 13 Deakon Clark DNF 



Sr. Honda
 
1. 46 Tyler Lindsay
2. 98 Gregory Borgeson
3. 53 Dylan Kuronya
4. 56 Gracie Hixon
5. 1 Mason Kimball
6. 3 Mason Mazzerle
7. 4 Logan Bauman
8. 117X Jesse Hirthler
9. 55Y Stephen Yuhasz
10. 19 Nick Willman DNF


Sr. Animal

1. 63 Jaden Brown
2. 77F Zachery Steffey
3. 213 Alex Fink
4. 10 Aaron Pell
5. 09 Demetrio Giangni
6. 11 Ricky Shimp