Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

December 4, 2016 Race Results
Harrisburg Indoor Show

Jr Honda #1

1. Kaityln Stradley
2. Josh Anderson
3. Brayden Plunket
4. Gunner Pio
5. Christopher Strawbridge
6. Cole Gerber
7. Austin Kroboth DNS

 

Jr. Honda #2

1. Michael Tansey
2. Jace Marshall
3. Brody George
4. Colin Cox
5. Peyton Knecht
6. Easton Miller
7. Dallas Damask DNF

 

Jr. Honda #3

1. Jacob Beiman
2. Justin Jones
3. Austin Miller
4. Owen Cassel
5. Abigail Barone
6. Greyson Ahner
7. Chance Thomas 


Jr. Honda #4

1. Gavyn Krupp
2. Trent Merkel
3. Hunter Wadsworth
4. Morgan Klotzbach
5. Owen Healy
6. Everett Smith


Sr. Honda #1

1. Mason Beinhower
2. Dylan Holmes
3. Matthew Barone
4. Dylan Kuronya
5. Cameron Smith
6. Jamie Konrad
7. Kaitlyn Swist
8. Chris Dolan DNF
9. Alyssa Holmes DNF
10. Richie Adams DNF 


Sr. Honda #2

1. Kevin Holt
2. Tyler Lindsay
3. Logan Rumsey
4. Ryan Harris
5. Gracyn Buckwalter
6. Kaitlyn Bailey
7. JJ Loss
8. Anthony Warrington
9. Talan Bossert DNF
10. Shawn Nardi DNF 


Sr. Honda #3 

1. Thomas Prychka
2. Charlene Benz
3. Kaden Ayre
4. Preston Lattomus
5. Tanner VanDoren
6. Blake Davis
7. Tommy Miller
8. Nick Willman DNF
9. Brianna Izzi DNF
 

Heavy Honda

1. Adrianna Delliponti
2. Gabe Gerber
3. Cody West
4. Caryt Smith
5. Kenny Beinhower
6. Michael Hoffmaster
7. Aidan Ohst
8. Matthew Wilson DNF


Red Rookie #1

1. Parker Ahner
2. Chase Robinson
3. Chase Schott
4. Mia Guy DNF

Red Rookie #2

1. Quinian Pio
2. Bentley Miller
3. Collin Adams
4. Kaden Wenger DNF


Sr. Animal #1
1. Riley Emig
2. JJ Loss
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Jaden Brown
5. Aidan Borden
6. CeCe Perrotti
7. Bennett Skelton
8. Jamie Konrad
9. Talan Bossert
10. Tanner VanDoren DNF


Sr Animal #2
1. Tyler Lindsay
2. Preston Lattomus
3. Ethan Bill
4. Colby Stottlemyer
5. Blake Davis
6. Abby Yates
7. Ryan Burkett
8. Anthony Warrington
9, Tommy Miller

Blue Rookie
1. Lucas Adams
2. Collin Moyer
3. Haydin Ort
4. Jack Miller


Heavy 160 #1
1. Cody West
2. Anthony Chrobak
3. Andrew Turpin
4. Tanner Edwards
5. Hayden Adams
6. Deakon Clark DNF


Heavy 160 #2
1. Zach Curtis
2. Adrianna Delliponti
3. Tyler Bowman
4. Makenzie Kuser
5. Matthew Wilson DNF
6. David Fink DNF


Light 160 #1
1. Preston Lattomus
2. Steven Snyder
3. Aidan Borden
4. Cliff Brian
5. Tyler Lindsay
6. Colby Stottlemyer
7. Anthony Warrington
8. Jared Edwards DNF
9. JJ Loss DNF


Light 160 #2
1. Tanner VanDoren
2. Kenny Bushey
3. Alex Ruppert
4. Alex Fink
5. Nick Willman
6. Aidan Svanda
7. Kaden Ayre
8. Jaden Brown
9. Logan Nouse DNF


Light 160 #3
1. Ethan Bill
2. Thomas Prychka
3. Macy Litchauer
4. Aiden Eichelberger
5. Charlene Benz
6. Mason Beinhower
7. Logan Rumsey
8. Chris Dolan
9. Justin Jones DNA


U/R Animal
1. Andrew Turpin
2. Adam Buchel
3. Tori O'Neal
4. David Fink
5. James Benz
6. Kenny Beinhower
7. Aidan Ohst
8. Gabe Gerber
9. Anthony Chrobak DNF
10. Adrianna Delliponti DNF


Jr. Animal #1
1. Kaitlyn Stradley
2. Aiden Eichelerger
3. Hunter Wadsworth
4. Gunner Pio
5. Dallas Damask
6. Jace Marshall DNF
7. Austin Kroboth DNF
8. Josh Anderson DNF
9. Gabriel Homan DNA

Jr. Animal #2
1. Gavyn Krupp
2. Michael Tansey
3. Brayden Plunket
4. Greyson Ahner
5. Colin Cox
6. Brody George
7. Peyton Knecht
8. Erika Heller
9. Christopher Strawbridge DNF


Light World Formula #1
1. Ethan Bill
2. Preston Lattomus
3. Marty Brian
4. Bennett Skelton
5. Logan Rumsey
6. Dylan Kuronya DNA
7. Aidan Svanda DNA


Light World Formula #2
1. Colby Stottlemyer
2. CeCe Perrotti
3. Tyler Lindsay
4. Aidan Borden
5. Ryan Harris
6. Steven Snyder
7. Austin Homan DNF
8. Riley Emig DNA


Heavy World Formula #1 
1. Cody West
2. Adrianna Delliponti
3. Zach Curtis
4. Tyler Bowman
5. Tanner Edwards
6. Andre Turpin DNF
7. Anthony Chrobak DNA


Heavy World Formula #2
1. David Fink
2. Jared Edwards
3. Makenzie Kuser
4. Devon Dvorak
5. James Benz
6. Adam Buchel DNF
7. Collin Burkett DNF