Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

November 28, 2015 Race Results
Jack Culbertson Benefit Race

Jr. Animal #1

1. Dylan Kuronya
2. Gregory Borgeson
3. Dylan Kontra
4. Bobby Klein
5. Kaitlyn Stradley

 

Jr. Animal #2

1. Tanner Van Doren
2. Davie Miloszar
3. Johnny Fugelo
4. Michael Tansey

Sr. Animal

1. Adrainna Delliponti
2. Steven Snyder
3. Tyler Lindsay
4. Amanda Hayes
5. Aidan Bordan
6. Colby Stottlemyer
7. Bennett Skelton
8. Ethan Bill
9. Cecilia Perrotti
10. Dylan Pence

 

Blue Rookie

1. Mitchell Hamilton

 

Red Rookie

1.  Collin Moyer

Heavy 160

1. David Fink
2. Zach Curtis
3. Kane Rogers
4. Cody West
5. Adrianna Delliponti
6. Amanda Angstadt
7. Avery Arthofer
8. Makenzie Kuser

 

Jr. Honda #1

1. Dylan Kontra
2. David Miloszar
3. Dylan Kuronya
4. Michael Tansey
5. Bobby Klein
6. Vicent Rebardo 

 

Jr. Honda #2

1. Gregory Borgeson
2. Tanner Van Doren
3. Kaitlyn Stradley
4. Michael Hoffmaster
5. Kaitlyn Bailey
6. Payton McBride 

 

Jr. Honda #3

1. Gavyn Krupp
2. Johnny Fugelo
3. Colin Cox
4. Gracyn Buckwalter
5. Colton Gerber
6. Aleksandar McIlroy

U/R Animal

1. Avery Arthofer DNF 

Light World Formula 

1. Steven Synder
2. Adrianna Delliponti
3. David Fink
4. Jared Edwards
5. Tyler Lindsay
6. Kane Rogers
7. Colby Stottlemyer
8. Ethan Bill
9. Kevin Holt

 

Heavy World Formula 

1. Zach Curtis
2. Cody West


Sr. Honda #1

1. Ryan Harris
2. Kevin Holt
3. Peyton Arthofer
4. Becky Yerk
5. Olivia Haworth
6. Marty Brian
7. Logan Rumsey
8. Thomas Prychka DNF

Sr. Honda #2

1. Marshall LaBuda
2. Morgan LaBuda
3. Amanda Hayes
4. Bennett Skelton
5. Tyler Lindsay
6. Alex Ruppert
7. Dylan Loumeau
8. Jamie Konrad
 

Heavy Honda

1. Makenzie Kuser
2. Cody West
3. Gabe Gerber
4. Dylan Pence
5. Amanda Angstadt 

Light 160 #1

1. Kevin Holt
2. Thomas Prychka
3. Marty Brian
4. Amanda Hayes
5. Jared Edwards
6. Cecilia Perrotti
7. Aubrey Pence
8. Petyon Arthofer

Light 160 #2

1. Alex Ruppert
2. Olivia Haworth
3. Marshall LaBuda
4. Morgan LaBuda
5. Colby Stottlemyer
6. Dylan Kuronya
7. Vincent Rebardo
8. Logan Rumsey DNF

Light 160 #3

1. Ryan Harris
2. Aidan Borden
3. Dylan Kontra
4. Tyler Lindsay
5. Deakon Clark
6. Michael Hoffmaster
7. Alex Fink DNF
8. Sean Clark DNF