Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

USAC National Race
June 5-7, 2015 Race Results

Blue Rookie A MAIN

1. Amanda Angstadt
2. RJ Trainor
3. Phillip Montay
4. Bobby Klein


Red Rookie A MAIN #1

1. Kenneth Beinhower
2. Michael Yamatani
3. Mason Beinhower
4. Owen Thompson
5. Jordan Grazioli
6. Owen Conover


Red Rookie A MAIN #2

1. Logan Falini
2. Mitchell Hamilton
3. Aleksander McIlroy
4. George Heller
5. Sean Clark
6. Kylie Grazioli DNF


Red Rookie A MAIN #3

1. Stephen Yuhasz
2. Owen King
3. Hunter Wadsworth
4. Colin Cox
5. Owen Cassel
6. Kaitlyn Bailey


Jr. Honda D MAIN

1. Brody Mazzerle
2. James Fries
3. Colton Gerber
4. Michael Hoffmaster
5. Jonathan Loss


Jr. Honda C MAIN

1.  Lucas Roberson
2. Tommy Miller
3. Lukas Kostic
4. James Altmann
5. Ricky Shimp
6. Michael Hoffmaster
7. James Fries
8. Jonathan Loss
9. Colton Gerber
10. Erika Heller DNF
11. Brody Mazzerle DNF


Jr. Honda B MAIN

1. Dylan Kontra
2. Gregory Borgeson
3. Landyn Pollard
4. Rockett Bennett
5. Johnny Fugelo
6. Tommy Miller
7. Payton McBride
8. Lucas Roberson
9. James Altman
10. Lukas Kostic


Jr. Honda A MAIN

1. Tanner Vandoren
2. Dylan Kontra
3. Gavin Miller,
4. Gregory Borgeson
5. Rocket Bennett
6. Landyn Pollard
7. Hadyn Mulherin
8. Dallas Damask
9. Preston Lattomus DNF
10. Dylan Kuronya DNF


Sr. Honda E MAIN

1. Chase Burda
2. Paul Mancini
3. Logan Bauman
4. Mason Mazzerle
5. Bennett Skelton
6. Aidan Ohst
7. Riley Emig
8. Jacob Byron DNF


Sr. Honda D MAIN

1. Tyler Lindsay
2. Dylan Norris
3. Kane Rogers
4. Chase Burda
5. Sydney Mancini
6. Bennett Skelton
7. Logan Bauman
8. Colby Stottlemyer
9. Mason Mazzerle
10 Paul Mancini
11. Thomas Prychka DNS


Sr. Honda C MAIN

1. Bryce Massingill
2. Jeffrey "Andy" Bosley
3. Justin Adams
4. Blake Davis
5. Kane Rogers
6. Chase Burda
7. Dylan Norris
8. Gracie Hixon
9. Dylan Pence
10. Tyler Lindsay


Sr. Honda B MAIN

1. James JJ Horstman
2. Bradan Andrecs
3. Aleksander Andrecs
4. Justin Adams
5. Bryce Massingill
6. Blake Davis
7. Gavin Danner
8. Jeffery "Andy" Bosley
9. Jared Edwards
10. CeCe Perrotti


Sr. Honda A MAIN

1. Ethan Bill
2. Dalton Maiers
3. James JJ Horstman
4. Aleksander Andrecs
5. Michael Langley
6. Brandan Andrecs
7. Hunter Wise
8. Kevin Holt Jr.
9. Justin Adams
10. Michael Fink


Heavy Honda B MAIN

1. Zach Curtis
2. Cody West
3. Rebeckah Haney
4. Joseph Hansen
5. Katelyn Skelton DNF


Heavy Honda A MAIN

1. Logen Snyder
2. Jonathan Gallagher
3. Tyler Bowman
4. Zach Curtis
5. Matthew Hopkins
6. Cody West
7. Elisabeth Roberson
8. Reckah Haney
9. Gabe Gerber
10. Joseph Hansen


Light 160 D MAIN

1. Jeffrey "Andy" Bosley
2. Gracie Hixon
3. Preston Lattomus
4. Dalton Maiers
5. Colby Stottlemyer
6. Aiden Borden
7. Anthony Tramontana DNS


Light 160 C MAIN

1. Michael Langley
2. Tyler Lindsay
3. Kane Rogers
4. Christian Bruno
5. Gavin Miller
6. Gracie Hixon
7. Dylan Norris
8. Preston Lattomus
9. Jeffrey "Andy" Bosley
10. Dalton Maiers

Light 160 B MAIN

1. Connor Gross
2. Mike Thompson
3. Jared Edwards
4. Alexander Fink
5. Gavin Danner
6. Michael Langley
7. Kane Rogers
8. Tyler Lindsay
9. Christian Bruno
10. Sydney Mancini


Light 160 A MAIN

1. Kevin Holt Jr.
2. Jared Edwards
3. Alexander Fink
4. Hunter Wise
5. Connor Gross
6. Jake Garcia
7. Ethan Bill
8. Jacob Balliet
9. Steven Snyder Jr.
10 Mike Thompson


Heavy 160 C MAIN

1. Jonathan Gallager
2. David Fink
3. Ebeckah Haney
4. Tyler James
5. Shane Duncan
6. Joseph Hansen
7. Deakon Clark DNF


Heavy 160 B MAIN

1. Anthony Chrobak
2. Scott Lee
3. Briggs Danner
4. Jonathan Gallager
5. Brandon Shipley
6. Zach Curtis
7. Joey Amantea
8. Tyler James
9. David Fink
10. Rebeckah Haney


Heavy 160 A MAIN

1. Levi Crowl
2. Briggs Danner
3. Jonathan Gallager
4. Bobby Holzwarth
5. Anthony Chrobak
6. Matthew Hopkins
7. Tyler Bowman
8. Kenny Lavreno
9. Cody West
10. Scott Lee DNF


Jr. Animal B MAIN

1. Hadyn Mulerin
2. Tanner Vandoren
3. Dylan Kuronya
4. Jonny Fugelo
5. Payton McBride
6. Ricky Shimp
7. Lukas Kostic
8. James Fries DNA  


Jr. Animal A MAIN

1. Gavin Miller
2. Tanner Vandoren
3. Dylan Kuronya
4. Gregory Borgeson
5. Hadyn Mulerin
6. Dylan Kontra
7. Landyn Pollard
8. Johnny Fuelo
9. Pretson Lattomus
10. Dallas Damask


Sr. Animal E MAIN

1. Jacob Denney
2. James JJ Horstman
3. Bennett Skelton
4. Conner Stoudt
5. Justin Adams
6. Nicole Stoudt
7. CeCe Perotti DNF
8. Aidan Ohst DNF


Sr. Animal D MAIN

1. Blake Davis
2. Liam Mulherin
3. Hunter Wis3
4. James JJ Horstman
5. Dylan Pence
6. Jacob Denney
7. Bennett Skelton
8. Conner Stoudt
9. Jackson Altmann
10. Zachery Steffey


Sr. Animal C MAIN

1. Bradon Andrecs
2. Bryce Massingill
3. Jake Garcia
4. James JJ Horstman
5. Dylan Pence
6. Liam Mulherin
7. Riley Emig
8. Blake Davis
9. Logan Bauman
10 Paul Mancini DNF
11. Hunter Wise DNS


Sr. Animal B MAIN

1. Steven Snyder Jr.
2. Jake Garcia
3. Gavin Danner
4. Christian Bruno
5. Bryce Massingill
6. James JJ Horstman
7. Bradan Andrecs
8. Dylan Pence
9. Aiden Borden
10 Colby Stottlemyer DNF
11 Michael Langley DNS


Sr. Animal A MAIN

1. Mike Thompson
2. Mason Magee
3. Gavin Danner
4. Jake Garcia
5. Jacob Balliet
6. chase Burda
7. Connor Gross DNF
8. Aleksander Andrecs DNF
9. Steven Snyder Jr. DNF
10. Christian Bruno DNF


Unrestricted Animal B MAIN

1. Jonathan Gallagher
2. Scott Lee
3. Logan Snyder
4. Joey Amantea
5. Tyler James
6. Ethan Wise DNF


Unrestricted Animal A MAIN

1. Anthony Chrobak
2. Jonathan Gallagher
3. Scott Lee
4. Mackenzie Hixon
5. Tori O'Neal
6. Steven Kisamore
7. Joey Amantea
8. Ray Kable
9. Briggs Danner
10. Logan Snyder


Light World Formula D MAIN

1. Dylan Norris
2. Jake Garcia
3. Mackenzie Hixon
4. Jeffrey "Andy" Bosley
5. Jacob Balliet
6. James JJ Horstman
7. Justin Adams DNF
8. Anthony Tramontana DNA


Light World Formula C MAIN

1. Jacob Denney
2. Brooke Roberson
3. Jake Garcia
4. Joey Amantea
5. Liam Mulherin
6. Jeffrey "Andy" Bosley
7. Mackenzie Hixon
8. Dylan Norris
9. Michael Langley
10. Jacob Balliet DNF
11. Zach Curtis DNS


Light World Formula B MAIN

1. Christian Bruno
2. Mason Magee
3. Brooke Roberson
4. Briggs Danner
5. Jake Garcia
6. David Fink
7. Joey Amantea
8. Jacob Denney
9. Kane Rogers
10. Connor Gross DNF


Light World Formula A MAIN

1. Jonathan Gallagher
2. Tori O'Neal
3. Briggs Danner
4. Steven Snyder Jr.
5. Mike Thompson
6. Mason Magee
7. Brandon Shipley
8. Brooke Roberson
9. Hunter Wise DNF
10. Christian Bruno DNF


Heavy World Formula B MAIN

1. Dalton Thomas
2. Steven Kisamore
3. Bobby Holzwarth
4. John Arms
5. Anthony Chrobak


Heavy World Formula A MAIN

1. Ray Kable
2. Levi Crowl
3. Ethan Wise
4. Logen Snyder
5. Bobby Hozwarth
6. Zach Vickers
7. Steven Kisamore
8. Dalton Thomas
9. John Arms
10. Kenny laureno DNF