Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

June 24, 2015 Race Results

Make Up Races from June10, 2015

Light 160 #1
1. Marshall LaBuda
2. 213 Alex Fink
3. Steven Snyder
4. 107 Peyton Chippie
5. R5 Ryan Harris
6. 70 Nicole Ruckle DNF


Light 160 #2
1. 95 Dalton Maiers
2. 4 Brianna James
3. 54 Morgan LaBuda
4. 27 Jared Edwards
5. 22T Aubrey Pence DNF

______________________________________________________________________

Red Rookie #1

1. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey
2. 17 Hunter Wadsworth
3. 45 Kylie Garzioli
4. 14 Kiley Kupp
5. 8 Collin Moyer

Red Rookie #2
1. 42 Owen Conover
2. 31 Lucas Edwards
3. 14 Shelby Casey
4. 48 Owen King

Red Rookie #3
1. 55 Sean Clark
2. 89 Mitchell Hamilton
3. Joseph Stein
4. 28 Haylie Casey

Blue Rookie #1

1. 55 Stephen Yuhasz
2. Colin Cox
3. 93 Brayden Shelton
4. 57 Owen Cassel

Blue Rookie #2
1. 60 Aleksandar McIlroy
2. 88 Becky Yerk
3. 32 Jordan Grazioli

U/R Rookie
1. 55 Amanda Angstadt
2. 01 Phillip Montag 

 

Jr. Animal

1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. 89 Gregory Borgeson
3. Tanner Van Doren
4. 12 Dylan Kontra
5. 5Teen Johnny Fugelo
6. 1 James Fries
7. 10 Payton McBride DNF
8. 10 Lukas Kostic DNF

Jr. Honda #1

1. 48 Preson Lattamus
2. 10 Jayce Van Evera
3. 24 Bobby Klein
4. 27 Reese Saylor
5. 117 Jesse Hirthler

Jr. Honda #2

1. 17 Brody Mazzerle
2. 14 Colton Gerber
3. 5 Landyn Pollard
4. 20 Erika Heller 

Heavy Honda - 60 Lap Feature #1

1. 53 Johnathon Gallagher
2. 21C Cody West
3. 70 Nicole Ruckle
4. 4 Brianna James
5. 83 Gabe Gerber
6. 54 Katelyn Skelton DNF

Heavy Honda - 60 Lap Feature #2

1. 10 Makenzie Kuser
2. 21 Zach Curtis
3. 4 Dylan Pence
4. 45 Joe Hansen
5. 23 Courtney Kupp DNF


Heavy World Formula
1. 99 Hanna Flood
2. 28 John Arms 



Unrestricted Animal

1. 13 Tyler James

Sr. Honda 

1. 12 Michael Fink
2. 95 Joey Pfanders
3. Mason Kimball
4. 3 Mason Mazzerle
5. R15 Ryan Harris
6. 4 Logan Bauman
7. 125 David Koresko
8. 48 Edward Cielecki 

Light 160

1. 56 Marshall LaBuda
2. 27 Jared Edwards
3. 22T Aubrey Pence
4. 07 Shea Wills
5. 213 Alex Fink
6. 54 Morgan LaBuda
7. 107 Peyton Chippie
8. 24 Jackie McBride 

Heavy 160
1.  711 David Fink
2. 09 Shane Duncan
3. 45 Bobby Yeaney
4. 132 Matt Koresko
5. 13 Deakon Clark 

Sr. Animal 
1. Steven Snyder
2. 95 Dalton Maiers
3. 10 Aaron Pell
4. 77F Zackery Steffey
5. 95 Bennett Skelton DNF
6. 46 Tyler Linday DNF
7. 66 Aidan Ohst DNF
8. 09 Demetrio Carpani DNS