Track is CLOSED for Practice!
You must water the track for at least 1 hour prior to and during practice.
Clean up after yourself and lock up when you leave!
 ***
See Practice rules!***

Harrisburg Indoor Show
December 6, 2015 Race Results

Benefit for First Responders





Jr. Animal

1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. Tanner Van Doren
3. 48 Dallas Damask
4. Ryan Burkett
5. Mason Beinhower 

Sr. Honda  #1

1. 43 Kevin Holt
2. Riley Emig
3. Logan Nouse
4. 95 Bennett Skelton
5. Olivia Haworth
6. Charlene Benz
7. Kaden Ayre 



Sr. Honda #2

1. 48 Preston Lattomus
2. 46 Tyler Lindsay
3. thomas Prychka
4. Blake Davis
5. 88 Becky Yerk
6. Kenny Beinhower
7. Kenny Bushey 



Sr. Honda #3

1. Logan Rumsey
2. Abby Yates
3. Anthony Warrington
4. Alex Ruppert
5. Jamie Konrad
6. Dominic Hoguet 



Heavy Honda  #1

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 21 Zach Curtis
3. 83 Gabe Gerber
4. 10 Makenzie Kuser
5. James Vanderyajt
6. 54 Katelyn Skelton 



Heavy Honda #2

1. Matthew Fernsler
2. Dylan Norris
3. 21C Cody West
4. Robert Carman
5. 66 Aidan Ohst DNF
6. Matt Hopkins DNF


Red Rookie

1. Austin Kroboth
2. Richie Adams
3. Gunnar Pio
4. Bentley Miller
5. 8 Collin Moyer
6. Abgail Barone
7. Jack Miller 



Blue Rookie

1. Matthew Barone
2. Lucas Adams
3. 17 Hunter Wadsworth
4. Brayden Plunkert 



Sr. Animal #1

1. Colby Stottlemyer
2. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
3. James Benz
4. Riley Emig
5. Jay Myers
6. Kenny Beinhower
 

Sr. Animal #2

1. 48 Preston Lattomus
2. 95 Bennett Skelton
3. Ethan Bill
4. Aidan Borden
5. 10 Aaron Pell
6. 77F Zachery Steffey DNA



Sr. Animal #3


1. 2 Cecilia Perrotti
2. Anthony Warrington
3. Austin Homan
4. 66 Aidan Ohst
5. Paul Mancini DNF
6. 46 Tyler Lindsay DNF


Heavy 160 #1

1. Anthony Chrobak
2. James Vanderyajt
3. 21 Zach Curtis
4. Tyler Bowman
5. 8 Gabe Gerber
6. Tanner Edwards
7. Matthew Fernsler DNF 


Heavy 160 #2

1. Matt Hopkins
2. 10 Makenzie Kuser
3. Dylan Norris
4. 21C Cody West
5. 88K Kane Rogers
6. 711 David Fink
7. 22A Adrianna Delliponti 



Light 160 #1

1. Cliff Brian
2. Blake Davis
3. Aidan Borden
4. Olivia Haworth
5. Alex Ruppert
6. Sydney Mancini DNF
7. Logan Rumsey DNS
8 77F Zachery Steffey DNA 



Light 160 #2

1. Colby Stottlemyer
2. Thomas Prychka
3. Abby Yates
4. 48 Preston Lattomus
5. 213 Alex Fink
6. 12 Michael Fink
7. 46 Tyler Lindsay DNF
8. Kaden Ayre DNS 



Heavy 160 #3

1. Marty Brian
2. 2 Cecilia Perrotti
3. Anthony Warrington
4. Collin Burkett
5. 53 Dylan Kuronya
6. 43 Kevin Holt DNF
7. 27 Jared Edwards DNF


U/R Animal

1. Anthony Chrobak
2. Adam Buchel


Jr. Honda #1

1. Tanner Van Doren
2. Gavyn Krupp
3. Gracyn Buckwalter
4. Dallas Damask
5. Mason Beinhower
6. Owen Healy
7. Owen Cassel


Jr. Honda #2

1. 53 Dylan Kuronya
2. Tommy Miller
3. Justin Jones
4. 4W Logan Watt
5. Talan Bossert
6. 60 Aleksandar McIlroy DNF
7. 10K Kaitlyn Bailey DNA


Light World Formula

1. 22A Adrianna Delliponti
2. 46 Tyler Lindsay
3. Ethan Bill
4. 711 David Fink
5. 43 Kevin Holt
6. 88K Kevin Holt
7. Colby Stottlemyer
8. Riley Emig DNF


Heavy World Formula

1. 28 John Arms
2. 99 Hanna Flood
3. Anthony Chrabak
4. Dylan Norris
5. Adam Buchel
6. 27 Jared Edwards
7. 21C Cody West
8. Tyler Bowman DNF
9. 21 Zach Curtis DNF